Community Sponsors
Community Partners

2018 Participants (1608)

First Last Category Gender Team Name
Alissa Abercrombie Ghost Runner Christ Methodist Day School
Jack Abercrombie 1 Mile Fun Run Christ Methodist Day School
Julianne Abercrombie Kids 100 Meter Dash Christ Methodist Day School
Beth Abraham Ghost Runner
Wesley Abraham Ghost Runner
Scott Abraham Ghost Runner
Phoenix Abraham Ghost Runner
Will Abraham Ghost Runner
Luke Acree 5K M Woodland Presbyterian School
Emily Acree Ghost Runner Woodland Presbyterian School
Ellie Acree Ghost Runner Woodland Presbyterian School
Steve Acree 5K M Woodland Presbyterian School
Tyler Adair 5K F
mary kirk adams 5K F Lucy Williford
lale adams 5K F Lucy Williford
shattuck adams 5K M Lucy Williford
Caitlyn Adkins 5K F LeBonheur SkatORs
James Adkins 5K M LeBonheur SkatORs
Andrew Akins Ghost Runner
Haley Akins Ghost Runner
Abby Kate Albonetti 1 Mile Fun Run Woodland Presbyterian School
Chris Albonetti Ghost Runner Woodland Presbyterian School
Megan Albonetti 5K F Woodland Presbyterian School
Andrew Albonetti 1 Mile Fun Run Woodland Presbyterian School
Clint Alford 5K M LeBonheur SkatORs
Liz Alford 5K F LeBonheur SkatORs
Daniel Allen 5K Stroller M
Marin Allen 5K F
Jessica Allen 5K F
Sara Allen 5K Stroller F
Leah Apalodimas 5K F
Ambria Arnold 5K F RBG
Jason Arnold 5K M NATCA Racing
Rachel Arthur Ghost Runner TeamAsherMuzzi
kelly Askins 5K M
Kendall Attias 5K F
Aidan Ault 5K M
John Austin Ghost Runner #noristrong
Cynthia Avery 5K F Hixson's Heroes
Juaniece Avery 5K F
Amanda Bachman 5K F
Bubba Badgett 5K M Henry's Heroes
Katie Badgett 5K Stroller F
Emily Bailey 1 Mile Fun Run Christ Methodist Day School
Lyn Bailey 5K F Christ Methodist Day School
William Bailey 5K M Christ Methodist Day School
Ellie Bailey 1 Mile Fun Run Christ Methodist Day School
lyn bailey Ghost Runner
Elizabeth Bailey 5K F
Will Bailey Kids 100 Meter Dash Christ Methodist Day School
Cathy Baker 5K F
Jordan Baker 5K M
Megan Baker Ghost Runner
Reuben Bakker 1 Mile Fun Run
Alleia Bakker 5K F
Janel Bakker 5K F
Emilie Ball 5K F Smith Kids
Nadiya Banks Kids 100 Meter Dash Cereal Killers
Chandra BARBEITO 5K F Mid-South Imaging
Brian Barbeito 5K M Mid-South Imaging
Brant Barclay 5K M Woodland Presbyterian School
Alicia Barham 5K F
Matthew Barnes 5K Stroller M Christ Methodist Day School
Sara Barnes 5K F Woodland Presbyterian School
Megan Barnes 5K Stroller F Christ Methodist Day School
Ali Barnes 5K F Woodland Presbyterian School
Aivley Barnett 5K F
Nicolas Barringer 1 Mile Fun Run Woodland Presbyterian School
Monica Barringer Ghost Runner Woodland Presbyterian School
Danielle Bartlett 5K F Christ Methodist Day School
Megan Barton 5K F
Larissa Barton 5K F
Bishop Bartosch Kids 100 Meter Dash Christ Methodist Day School
Rachael Bartosch 5K F Christ Methodist Day School
kelli Beard 5K F RUN365
laura beard 5K F RUN365
Caroline Bell 1 Mile Fun Run
Jennifer Bell 5K F
Nicholas Belling Kids 100 Meter Dash
Christine Belling 5K F
Elizabeth Belling 1 Mile Fun Run
Trisha Benner Ghost Runner
james bennett 5K M
John Bennett 5K M Campbell Clinic Residents
Zachary Berkowitz 5K M
Lauren Berry 5K F
Patti Berry 5K F
Aida Berry 5K F
Kristin Berte 5K F
Alyssa Bettin Kids 100 Meter Dash
Kristen Bettin Ghost Runner
Alyssa Bettin Ghost Runner
Sawyer Bettin Kids 100 Meter Dash
Sawyer Bettin Ghost Runner
Clayton Bettin Ghost Runner
DAWN BILLINGS 5K F
Robyn Bishop Ghost Runner Henry's Heroes
Jessica Blakeley Ghost Runner Pediatric Dental Group & Orthodontics
Jennifer Blakney 5K F LeBonheur SkatORs
Leia Blazek Ghost Runner
2018 Forrest Spence Fund
Goal: $10,000
Top Teams:
Lucy Williford
$1,160
Christ Methodist Day School
$550
NICU Grads
$535
View All
Community Sponsors
Community Partners